top of page
Golf Course

Commit to a Sponsorship!

Available Sponsorships
Title Sponsor$5,000
Beverage Sponsor$2,500
Food Sponsorship$2,000
Deluxe Hole Sponsor Without Team$1,000
Deluxe Hole Sponsor w/ Team Of 4 Discount$850
Food Tent / Cook Team - Entry Fee $250
Hole Sponsorship$175

1 

Title Sponsorship - $5,000

Two Teams of Four

Signs placed on holes 1,10, and 18

Logo/company name on tournament merch and advertisements

Logo on Top Sponsor Banner​

Recognition on social media platforms and Website 

2

Beverage Sponsorship - $2,500

One Team of Four

Sign placed on available hole of your choice

Signage on Koozies and/or cups, and tournament t-shirt

Logo on Top Sponsor Banner​

3

Food Sponsorship - $2,000

One Team of Four

Two signs placed on available hole of your choice

Logo on tournament t-shirt

Logo on Top Sponsor Banner​

4

Deluxe Hole Sponsorship - $1,000

Credit of $250 towards a team of four

Sign placed on available hole of your choice

Logo on Top Sponsor Banner​ and tournament t-shirt

1 

Food Tent / Cook Team- $250 Entry Fee

Set up at designated hole and serve food of your choosing​

Sign placed on available hole of your choice

Logo on Top Sponsor Banner​ and tournament t-shirt

4

Hole Sponsorship - $175

​Sign placed on available hole of your choice

Log on Sponsor Banner 

​

bottom of page